chooseindia.com
flowers flowers flowers flowers flowers flowers flowers
Software Jobs Hindi Movies Starworld Indian Recipes Travel and Tourism
Structure Cabling
Networking Products  Fiber Products
ISDN / Leaseline Products  Connectivity Products
Wireless Products


Fiber Products

Splicing Machine Accessories
Mini OTDR 1000X
Fiber Optic Testing Equipment
Fiber Optic Tools
Stand Alone Fiber Converters
Fiber Optic Tool Kit (F1690C)
Fiber Media Converter & GIBIC
Patch Cord
Zero-Downtime (TFC-1600 Series Chassis)

Fiber Products
Splicing Machine Accessories
Mini OTDR 1000X
Fiber Optic Testing Equipment
Fiber Optic Tools
Stand Alone Fiber Converters
Fiber Optic Tool Kit (F1690C)
Fiber Media Converter & GIBIC
Patch Cord
Zero-Downtime (TFC-1600 Series Chassis)

Fiber Products
Splicing Machine Accessories
Mini OTDR 1000X
Fiber Optic Testing Equipment
Fiber Optic Tools
Stand Alone Fiber Converters
Fiber Optic Tool Kit (F1690C)
Fiber Media Converter & GIBIC
Patch Cord
Zero-Downtime (TFC-1600 Series Chassis)

 
 


FIBER PRODUCTS

FIBER MEDIA CONVERTER & GIBIC

TFC-10MSC

10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX SC-Type
Multi-Mode Fiber Converter

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3 and IEEE 802.3u

  • One 10/100Base-TX auto-negotiation and auto-MDIX with RJ-45 port

  • One 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber optics with SC or ST connector

  • Hot pluggable and wall mountable

  • Module for TFC-1600

TEG-GBSX
Multi-Mode GBIC Module

  • Complaint with gigabit interface converter, fiber channel and SONET/SDH

  • Industry standard GBIC package

  • Duplex SC connector

  • Up to 1.25Gbps bi-directional date links

  • Full metallic enclosure for low EMI

  • Hot pluggable

FIBER OPTIC CONNECTRARISATION ACCESSORIES

LIGHTGUIDE
INTERCONNECT UNIT (LIU)
WALL MOUNT,
TYPE : SC/ST/FC 12-24 PORT



 

 

 

 

 

 

Kabir Technology Pvt. Ltd.
Redg. Office
B-103, Jainam Arcade, 1st floor,
Bhaichand Textile Mill Compound,
Above Union Bank, L.B.S. Marg,
Bhandup (w), Mumbai, INDIA 400 078

 Enquiry Form <    <    <     <
Name
:
Email
:
Company
:
Telephone
:
Enquiry Details
:
 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
Alternative Therapy
Engineering
Software Jobs
Tourism
Starworld
Indian Recipes
 
 
cool flash sites
 
JavaScript / DHTML
Jokes
E-mail
Join Us
 
Structure Cabling | Networking Products | Fiber Products | ISDN / Leaseline Products | Connectivity Products | Wireless Products
Home | Website Templates | Software Jobs | Starworld | Recipe | Indian Matrimonials | Tourism |
Copyright 1996-2000, ChooseIndia.com All rights reserved.